Currencies: 
Plastic 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber optical cable Tester with FC Male to LC Female Adaptor test For LC/SC/FC/ST Connector RYFP72279

Plastic 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber optical cable Tester with FC Male to LC Female Adaptor test For LC/SC/FC/ST Connector RYFP72279

  • Price: £16.83
  • Model: RYFP72279
  • 6126 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Model Number: 10