Currencies: 
15m FC/APC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord OCWF19198

15m FC/APC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord OCWF19198

  • Price: £17.71  £16.82
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: OCWF19198
  • 12361 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 15M FC/APC-ST/APC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Connector: FC-ST
  • Length: 15m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: APC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D